Runnin Around Downtown 5K & 1 Mile Bubble Fun Run/Walk

Florence, AL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 749
Kara NIx
00:20:48
 6:42/mile
 17
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 751
Tanner Childs
00:19:45
 6:22/mile
 15
 M
 1
 

5k Female 1-9

 
1st
 686
Dakota Nix
00:33:23
 10:46/mile
 7
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 517
Kimberly Chavez
00:33:34
 10:49/mile
 9
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 551
Bree Bolding
00:39:39
 12:47/mile
 8
 F
 67
 

5k Male 1-9

 
1st
 688
Hazi Spearman
00:38:13
 12:19/mile
 7
 M
 49
 
 
2nd
 694
Will Spearman
00:44:42
 14:25/mile
 5
 M
 54
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 737
Hope Murphy
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 11
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 518
Andrea Chavez
00:33:27
 10:47/mile
 13
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 736
Morgan Murphy
00:45:32
 14:41/mile
 14
 F
 78
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 758
Jonathon Perry
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 14
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 510
Jackson Phillips
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 14
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 744
Ben Hillis
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 11
 M
 29
 

5k Female 15-20

 
1st
 746
Katie O'Malley
00:24:35
 7:55/mile
 15
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 600
Sydney Byrd
00:25:24
 8:11/mile
 15
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 529
Angelina Rich
00:25:44
 8:18/mile
 15
 F
 7
 

5k Male 15-20

 
1st
 527
Adam Trull
00:21:43
 7:00/mile
 17
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 504
Taylor Cooper
00:22:00
 7:05/mile
 18
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 534
Kelby Fowlkes
00:22:11
 7:09/mile
 16
 M
 5
 

5k Female 21-30

 
1st
 677
Kimberly Russell
00:25:25
 8:11/mile
 26
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 522
Michelle Howard
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 29
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 648
Kelly Pratt
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 30
 F
 11
 

5k Male 21-30

 
1st
 508
Brandon Creasy
00:24:28
 7:53/mile
 22
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 547
Brian Martin
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 30
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 679
David Bailey
00:26:01
 8:23/mile
 28
 M
 17
 

5k Female 31-40

 
1st
 568
Stacy Richards
00:23:10
 7:28/mile
 40
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 711
Mandi Haynes
00:25:35
 8:14/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 720
Jill Andrews
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 36
 F
 9
 

5k Male 31-40

 
1st
 604
Will McCormack
00:20:28
 6:35/mile
 38
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 638
Justin Shelton
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 31
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 560
Tyler Wood
00:22:24
 7:13/mile
 34
 M
 7
 

5k Female 41-50

 
1st
 615
Sheri Hiebel
00:27:33
 8:52/mile
 48
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 559
Kim Butler
00:29:18
 9:27/mile
 43
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 549
LeAnn Long
00:29:32
 9:31/mile
 49
 F
 23
 

5k Male 41-50

 
1st
 590
Keith Cox
00:23:27
 7:33/mile
 42
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 727
Torrey Moore
00:25:08
 8:06/mile
 47
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 628
Wesley Thompson
00:25:58
 8:22/mile
 45
 M
 15
 

5k Female 51-65

 
1st
 623
Sherea Burns
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 56
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 690
Penny Taylor
00:27:01
 8:42/mile
 52
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 745
Beth Purser
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 52
 F
 39
 

5k Male 51-65

 
1st
 747
Daniel Jenkins
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 53
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 757
James Counts
00:26:23
 8:30/mile
 56
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 674
Randy Rosser
00:27:51
 8:58/mile
 57
 M
 25
 

5k Female 66+

 
1st
 730
Kathy Barnes
00:50:22
 16:14/mile
 66
 F
 85
 

5k Male 66+

 
1st
 639
Grady Holt
00:30:57
 9:58/mile
 68
 M
 37